Kreisliga Lippe Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfB Schloß Holte III 3 3 250 : 134 9 : 1 9
2 TV Steinheim II 2 2 150 : 91 6 : 0 6
3 Detmolder TV IV 3 2 223 : 173 7 : 3 6
4 Detmolder TV V 3 2 217 : 235 6 : 5 5
5 TSV Leopoldstal III 4 1 244 : 309 5 : 9 4
6 TuS Leopoldshöhe III 4 1 256 : 317 3 : 10 3
7 TuS Knetterheide 3 0 158 : 239 1 : 9 0

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
14.10.2017 17:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe III TSV Leopoldstal III 0:3 (19:25; 21:25; 13:25)

Nächste Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
11.11.2017 15:00 TV Steinheim II VfB Schloß Holte III Realschule Steinheim
11.11.2017 15:00 Detmolder TV IV TSV Leopoldstal III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
11.11.2017 16:15 TuS Knetterheide Detmolder TV V Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 16:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe III TuS Knetterheide 3:1 (9:25; 30:28; 25:22; 25:17)
23.09.2017 17:15 TSV Leopoldstal III VfB Schloß Holte III 0:3 (15:25; 14:25; 3:25)
24.09.2017 14:00 Detmolder TV IV Detmolder TV V 3:0 (25:16; 25:9; 25:11)
30.09.2017 15:00 Detmolder TV V TuS Leopoldshöhe III 3:0 (25:21; 25:22; 25:17)
30.09.2017 15:00 TSV Leopoldstal III TV Steinheim II 0:3 (11:25; 15:25; 11:25)
30.09.2017 16:15 TuS Knetterheide Detmolder TV IV 0:3 (7:25; 15:25; 15:25)
07.10.2017 15:00 VfB Schloß Holte III Detmolder TV IV 3:1 (23:25; 25:13; 25:10; 27:25)
07.10.2017 15:00 TV Steinheim II TuS Leopoldshöhe III 3:0 (25:20; 25:13; 25:21)
07.10.2017 16:15 TSV Leopoldstal III Detmolder TV V 2:3 (25:22; 25:19; 21:25; 18:25; 11:15)
12.10.2017 17:00 TuS Knetterheide VfB Schloß Holte III 0:3 (9:25; 7:25; 13:25)
14.10.2017 17:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe III TSV Leopoldstal III 0:3 (19:25; 21:25; 13:25)
15.10.2017 11:00 Detmolder TV IV TV Steinheim II Schulzentrum Aspe
11.11.2017 15:00 TV Steinheim II VfB Schloß Holte III Realschule Steinheim
11.11.2017 15:00 Detmolder TV IV TSV Leopoldstal III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
11.11.2017 16:15 TuS Knetterheide Detmolder TV V Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
18.11.2017 15:00 TuS Knetterheide TV Steinheim II Schulzentrum Aspe
18.11.2017 15:00 VfB Schloß Holte III Detmolder TV V Gymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
18.11.2017 16:15 TuS Leopoldshöhe III Detmolder TV IV Gymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
10.12.2017 15:00 TSV Leopoldstal III TuS Knetterheide Silbergrundhalle Leopoldstal
10.12.2017 11:00 Detmolder TV V TV Steinheim II Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
10.12.2017 12:15 VfB Schloß Holte III TuS Leopoldshöhe III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
16.12.2017 15:00 Detmolder TV V Detmolder TV IV Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle neu)
16.12.2017 15:00 TuS Knetterheide TuS Leopoldshöhe III Schulzentrum Aspe
16.12.2017 16:15 VfB Schloß Holte III TSV Leopoldstal III Schulzentrum Aspe
14.01.2018 11:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe III Detmolder TV V Grundschule Asemissen
14.01.2018 14:00 Detmolder TV IV TuS Knetterheide Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle neu)
14.01.2018 15:15 TV Steinheim II TSV Leopoldstal III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle neu)
21.01.2018 14:00 Detmolder TV IV VfB Schloß Holte III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
21.01.2018 14:00 TuS Leopoldshöhe III TV Steinheim II Felix-Fechenbach-Gesamtschule (2-fach Halle)
21.01.2018 15:15 Detmolder TV V TSV Leopoldstal III Felix-Fechenbach-Gesamtschule (2-fach Halle)
27.01.2018 15:00 VfB Schloß Holte III TuS Knetterheide Gymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
27.01.2018 16:15 TV Steinheim II Detmolder TV IV Gymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
28.01.2018 15:00 TSV Leopoldstal III TuS Leopoldshöhe III Silbergrundhalle Leopoldstal
17.02.2018 15:00 VfB Schloß Holte III TV Steinheim II Gymnasium Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock
18.02.2018 15:00 TSV Leopoldstal III Detmolder TV IV Silbergrundhalle Leopoldstal
18.02.2018 16:15 Detmolder TV V TuS Knetterheide Silbergrundhalle Leopoldstal
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Steinheim II TuS Knetterheide Realschule Steinheim
24.02.2018 15:00 Detmolder TV V VfB Schloß Holte III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
24.02.2018 16:15 Detmolder TV IV TuS Leopoldshöhe III Christian-Dietrich-Grabbe-Gymnasium (Halle alt)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Steinheim II Detmolder TV V Realschule Steinheim
03.03.2018 16:15 TuS Leopoldshöhe III VfB Schloß Holte III Realschule Steinheim
04.03.2018 11:00 TuS Knetterheide TSV Leopoldstal III Schulzentrum Aspe

Staffelleiter

Name
Jochen Kuhlmann
Strasse
Herderweg 8
Ort
32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg
Tel. pr.
05234-880754
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0171-5343473
Email Privat
jochen.kuhlmann@t-online.de