Bezirksliga 8 wU18

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Jahn Königshardt III 4 3 196 : 132 6 : 2 9
2 Rumelner TV 2 2 100 : 60 4 : 0 6
3 DJK Vierlinden 2 2 100 : 76 4 : 0 6
4 TV Jahn Königshardt II 4 2 177 : 193 5 : 5 6
5 MSV Duisburg 4 1 185 : 211 4 : 6 5
6 MTG Horst 4 2 183 : 200 4 : 6 4
7 Rumelner TV II 4 0 131 : 200 0 : 8 0

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.10.2017 12:00 MTG Horst TV Jahn Königshardt II 2:1 (20:25; 25:13; 15:4)
15.10.2017 13:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II MSV Duisburg 2:1 (19:25; 25:18; 15:7)
15.10.2017 14:30 MSV Duisburg MTG Horst 1:2 (25:22; 20:25; 12:15)
15.10.2017 10:00 DJK Vierlinden TV Jahn Königshardt III 2:0 (25:23; 25:23)
15.10.2017 11:15 TV Jahn Königshardt III Rumelner TV II 2:0 (25:13; 25:16)
15.10.2017 12:30 Rumelner TV II DJK Vierlinden 0:2 (13:25; 17:25)

Nächste Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
19.11.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt III MTG Horst Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 16:15 MTG Horst Rumelner TV Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 17:30 Rumelner TV TV Jahn Königshardt III Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 11:00 MSV Duisburg DJK Vierlinden Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 12:15 DJK Vierlinden TV Jahn Königshardt II Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 13:30 TV Jahn Königshardt II MSV Duisburg Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 14:30 Rumelner TV Rumelner TV II 2:0 (25:14; 25:18)
16.09.2017 15:45 Rumelner TV II MSV Duisburg 0:2 (19:25; 21:25)
16.09.2017 17:00 MSV Duisburg Rumelner TV 0:2 (11:25; 17:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II TV Jahn Königshardt III 0:2 (18:25; 7:25)
16.09.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt III MTG Horst 2:0 (25:12; 25:16)
16.09.2017 17:30 MTG Horst TV Jahn Königshardt II 0:2 (24:26; 9:25)
15.10.2017 12:00 MTG Horst TV Jahn Königshardt II 2:1 (20:25; 25:13; 15:4)
15.10.2017 13:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II MSV Duisburg 2:1 (19:25; 25:18; 15:7)
15.10.2017 14:30 MSV Duisburg MTG Horst 1:2 (25:22; 20:25; 12:15)
15.10.2017 10:00 DJK Vierlinden TV Jahn Königshardt III 2:0 (25:23; 25:23)
15.10.2017 11:15 TV Jahn Königshardt III Rumelner TV II 2:0 (25:13; 25:16)
15.10.2017 12:30 Rumelner TV II DJK Vierlinden 0:2 (13:25; 17:25)
19.11.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt III MTG Horst Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 16:15 MTG Horst Rumelner TV Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 17:30 Rumelner TV TV Jahn Königshardt III Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 11:00 MSV Duisburg DJK Vierlinden Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 12:15 DJK Vierlinden TV Jahn Königshardt II Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
19.11.2017 13:30 TV Jahn Königshardt II MSV Duisburg Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
02.12.2017 14:00 Rumelner TV MTG Horst Albert Einstein Gymnasium
02.12.2017 15:15 MTG Horst DJK Vierlinden Albert Einstein Gymnasium
02.12.2017 16:30 DJK Vierlinden Rumelner TV Albert Einstein Gymnasium
02.12.2017 13:00 Rumelner TV II TV Jahn Königshardt II Albert Einstein Gymnasium
02.12.2017 14:15 TV Jahn Königshardt II TV Jahn Königshardt III Albert Einstein Gymnasium
02.12.2017 15:30 TV Jahn Königshardt III Rumelner TV II Albert Einstein Gymnasium
13.01.2018 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt II Rumelner TV II Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 16:15 Rumelner TV II Rumelner TV Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 17:30 Rumelner TV TV Jahn Königshardt II Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt III MSV Duisburg Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 16:15 MSV Duisburg DJK Vierlinden Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
13.01.2018 17:30 DJK Vierlinden TV Jahn Königshardt III Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 15:00 MSV Duisburg Rumelner TV Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 16:15 Rumelner TV TV Jahn Königshardt III Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 17:30 TV Jahn Königshardt III MSV Duisburg Herbert-Grillo-Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 15:00 MTG Horst DJK Vierlinden Erich-Kästner Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 16:15 DJK Vierlinden Rumelner TV II Erich-Kästner Gesamtschule
03.02.2018 17:30 Rumelner TV II MTG Horst Erich-Kästner Gesamtschule
11.03.2018 11:00 Rumelner TV II MSV Duisburg Albert Einstein Gymnasium
11.03.2018 12:15 MSV Duisburg MTG Horst Albert Einstein Gymnasium
11.03.2018 13:30 MTG Horst Rumelner TV II Albert Einstein Gymnasium
11.03.2018 10:00 DJK Vierlinden Rumelner TV Theißelmannschule
11.03.2018 11:15 Rumelner TV TV Jahn Königshardt II Theißelmannschule
11.03.2018 12:30 TV Jahn Königshardt II DJK Vierlinden Theißelmannschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Markus Ney
Strasse
Hangwimpel 1
Ort
45279 Essen
Tel. pr.
0201-54376655
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0173-4292806
Email Privat
volleyball@familie-ney.com