• Teamplay
    Teamplay
    Teamplay
  • Positives Lebensgefühl
    Positives Lebensgefühl
    Positives Lebensgefühl
  • Früh übt sich
    Früh übt sich
    Früh übt sich
  • leistungsorientiert
    leistungsorientiert
    leistungsorientiert
  • Spaß und Freude
    Spaß und Freude
    Spaß und Freude

Oberliga 3 U14

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weeze 3 3 150 : 66 6 : 0 6
2 Moerser SC J 3 2 153 : 140 5 : 2 4
3 TV Jahn Königshardt 3 2 167 : 157 4 : 4 4
4 VC Eintracht Geldern 3 2 150 : 160 4 : 4 4
5 Moerser SC II 3 1 143 : 151 3 : 4 2
6 Moerser SC 3 1 157 : 172 3 : 5 2
7 SV Bedburg-Hau 3 1 137 : 162 3 : 5 2
8 VT Kempen 3 0 123 : 172 2 : 6 0

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau TSV Weeze 0:2 (16:25; 8:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern VT Kempen 2:1 (23:25; 25:19; 15:12)
16.09.2017 16:15 VT Kempen SV Bedburg-Hau 1:2 (25:19; 15:25; 9:15)
16.09.2017 16:15 TSV Weeze VC Eintracht Geldern 2:0 (25:11; 25:13)
16.09.2017 17:30 SV Bedburg-Hau VC Eintracht Geldern 1:2 (25:22; 15:25; 14:16)
16.09.2017 17:30 TSV Weeze VT Kempen 2:0 (25:9; 25:9)
16.09.2017 12:00 Moerser SC Moerser SC II 2:1 (25:22; 16:25; 17:15)
16.09.2017 12:00 Moerser SC J TV Jahn Königshardt 1:2 (25:23; 24:26; 4:15)
16.09.2017 13:15 TV Jahn Königshardt Moerser SC 2:1 (20:25; 25:19; 15:10)
16.09.2017 13:15 Moerser SC II Moerser SC J 0:2 (11:25; 20:25)
16.09.2017 14:30 Moerser SC Moerser SC J 0:2 (22:25; 23:25)
16.09.2017 14:30 Moerser SC II TV Jahn Königshardt 2:0 (25:22; 25:21)

Nächste Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
15.10.2017 11:00 TSV Weeze Moerser SC August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 11:00 SV Bedburg-Hau Moerser SC II August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 12:15 Moerser SC SV Bedburg-Hau August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 12:15 Moerser SC II TSV Weeze August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern Moerser SC J Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 15:00 VT Kempen TV Jahn Königshardt Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 16:15 Moerser SC J VT Kempen Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt VC Eintracht Geldern Sporthalle An der Landwehr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 SV Bedburg-Hau TSV Weeze 0:2 (16:25; 8:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern VT Kempen 2:1 (23:25; 25:19; 15:12)
16.09.2017 16:15 VT Kempen SV Bedburg-Hau 1:2 (25:19; 15:25; 9:15)
16.09.2017 16:15 TSV Weeze VC Eintracht Geldern 2:0 (25:11; 25:13)
16.09.2017 17:30 SV Bedburg-Hau VC Eintracht Geldern 1:2 (25:22; 15:25; 14:16)
16.09.2017 17:30 TSV Weeze VT Kempen 2:0 (25:9; 25:9)
16.09.2017 12:00 Moerser SC Moerser SC II 2:1 (25:22; 16:25; 17:15)
16.09.2017 12:00 Moerser SC J TV Jahn Königshardt 1:2 (25:23; 24:26; 4:15)
16.09.2017 13:15 TV Jahn Königshardt Moerser SC 2:1 (20:25; 25:19; 15:10)
16.09.2017 13:15 Moerser SC II Moerser SC J 0:2 (11:25; 20:25)
16.09.2017 14:30 Moerser SC Moerser SC J 0:2 (22:25; 23:25)
16.09.2017 14:30 Moerser SC II TV Jahn Königshardt 2:0 (25:22; 25:21)
15.10.2017 11:00 TSV Weeze Moerser SC August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 11:00 SV Bedburg-Hau Moerser SC II August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 12:15 Moerser SC SV Bedburg-Hau August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 12:15 Moerser SC II TSV Weeze August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
15.10.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern Moerser SC J Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 15:00 VT Kempen TV Jahn Königshardt Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 16:15 Moerser SC J VT Kempen Sporthalle An der Landwehr
15.10.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt VC Eintracht Geldern Sporthalle An der Landwehr
19.11.2017 14:00 Moerser SC J TSV Weeze Gymnasium Adolfinum
19.11.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Königshardt SV Bedburg-Hau Gymnasium Adolfinum
19.11.2017 15:15 TSV Weeze TV Jahn Königshardt Gymnasium Adolfinum
19.11.2017 15:15 SV Bedburg-Hau Moerser SC J Gymnasium Adolfinum
19.11.2017 14:00 Moerser SC II VT Kempen ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
19.11.2017 14:00 Moerser SC VC Eintracht Geldern ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
19.11.2017 15:15 VT Kempen Moerser SC ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
19.11.2017 15:15 VC Eintracht Geldern Moerser SC II ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
02.12.2017 14:00 VT Kempen VC Eintracht Geldern Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 14:00 TSV Weeze SV Bedburg-Hau Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 15:15 SV Bedburg-Hau VT Kempen Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 15:15 VC Eintracht Geldern TSV Weeze Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 16:30 VT Kempen TSV Weeze Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 16:30 VC Eintracht Geldern SV Bedburg-Hau Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
02.12.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt Moerser SC J Günter Stolz Sporthalle
02.12.2017 15:00 Moerser SC II Moerser SC Günter Stolz Sporthalle
02.12.2017 16:15 Moerser SC TV Jahn Königshardt Günter Stolz Sporthalle
02.12.2017 16:15 Moerser SC J Moerser SC II Günter Stolz Sporthalle
02.12.2017 17:30 TV Jahn Königshardt Moerser SC II Günter Stolz Sporthalle
02.12.2017 17:30 Moerser SC J Moerser SC Günter Stolz Sporthalle
17.12.2017 11:00 Moerser SC II SV Bedburg-Hau ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
17.12.2017 11:00 Moerser SC TSV Weeze ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
17.12.2017 12:15 SV Bedburg-Hau Moerser SC ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
17.12.2017 12:15 TSV Weeze Moerser SC II ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
17.12.2017 11:00 Moerser SC J VC Eintracht Geldern Gymnasium Adolfinum
17.12.2017 11:00 TV Jahn Königshardt VT Kempen Gymnasium Adolfinum
17.12.2017 12:15 VC Eintracht Geldern TV Jahn Königshardt Gymnasium Adolfinum
17.12.2017 12:15 VT Kempen Moerser SC J Gymnasium Adolfinum
13.01.2018 12:00 TSV Weeze TV Jahn Königshardt August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
13.01.2018 12:00 SV Bedburg-Hau Moerser SC J August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
13.01.2018 13:15 TV Jahn Königshardt SV Bedburg-Hau August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
13.01.2018 13:15 Moerser SC J TSV Weeze August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
13.01.2018 13:00 VC Eintracht Geldern Moerser SC II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
13.01.2018 14:15 VT Kempen Moerser SC Sporthalle An der Landwehr
13.01.2018 15:30 Moerser SC II VT Kempen Sporthalle An der Landwehr
13.01.2018 16:15 Moerser SC VC Eintracht Geldern Sporthalle An der Landwehr

Staffelleiter

Name
Heiko Dannenberg
Strasse
Wichernstr. 34
Ort
47652 Weeze
Tel. pr.
02837-2453
Tel. ges.
Fax
02837-9140821
Handy
0172-2549037
Email Privat
volleyball@tsv-weeze.de