Bezirksklasse 11 Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weeze II 5 5 375 : 226 15 : 0 15
2 1. VBC Goch 5 4 389 : 224 12 : 4 12
3 TV Sevelen II 4 3 309 : 332 9 : 7 7
4 TuS Baerl II 3 2 319 : 287 8 : 6 6
5 TV Jahn Königshardt IV 3 1 226 : 268 5 : 7 4
6 VC Eintracht Geldern III 3 1 225 : 252 4 : 7 3
7 TB Osterfeld II 4 1 239 : 285 4 : 9 3
8 FS Duisburg III 3 0 280 : 307 4 : 9 1
9 TV Sevelen III 4 0 119 : 300 0 : 12 0

Letzte Spiele

Keine letzten Spiele

Nächste Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.10.2017 15:00 FS Duisburg III TV Sevelen II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.10.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TuS Baerl II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.10.2017 16:15 TV Sevelen III VC Eintracht Geldern III August-Janssen-Sportzentrum

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
21.09.2017 20:00 TV Jahn Königshardt IV 1. VBC Goch 0:3 (10:25; 8:25; 13:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TB Osterfeld II TuS Baerl II 1:3 (18:25; 13:25; 25:22; 23:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Sevelen II TV Sevelen III 3:0 (25:11; 25:20; 25:19)
23.09.2017 16:15 VC Eintracht Geldern III TSV Weeze II 0:3 (23:25; 21:25; 14:25)
30.09.2017 15:00 TV Sevelen III TSV Weeze II 0:3 (5:25; 6:25; 9:25)
30.09.2017 16:15 1. VBC Goch TB Osterfeld II 3:0 (25:14; 25:13; 25:10)
30.09.2017 15:00 FS Duisburg III VC Eintracht Geldern III 1:3 (25:22; 18:25; 20:25; 15:25)
30.09.2017 16:15 TuS Baerl II TV Sevelen II 2:3 (23:25; 25:13; 25:21; 19:25; 13:15)
07.10.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt IV FS Duisburg III 3:1 (17:25; 25:21; 25:23; 26:24)
07.10.2017 16:15 TB Osterfeld II TV Sevelen III 3:0 (25:10; 25:16; 25:12)
07.10.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern III 1. VBC Goch 1:3 (26:24; 14:25; 12:25; 18:25)
07.10.2017 16:15 TSV Weeze II TV Sevelen II 3:0 (25:17; 25:12; 25:6)
12.10.2017 19:30 TSV Weeze II 1. VBC Goch 3:0 (25:22; 25:21; 25:22)
14.10.2017 15:00 TV Sevelen II TV Jahn Königshardt IV 3:2 (15:25; 25:21; 20:25; 25:21; 15:10)
14.10.2017 16:15 FS Duisburg III TuS Baerl II 2:3 (22:25; 29:27; 18:25; 27:25; 13:15)
14.10.2017 15:00 1. VBC Goch TV Sevelen III 3:0 (25:5; 25:3; 25:3)
14.10.2017 16:15 TSV Weeze II TB Osterfeld II 3:0 (25:15; 25:19; 25:14)
21.10.2017 15:00 FS Duisburg III TV Sevelen II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.10.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TuS Baerl II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.10.2017 16:15 TV Sevelen III VC Eintracht Geldern III August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
11.11.2017 15:00 TuS Baerl II VC Eintracht Geldern III Hauptschule In den Haesen
11.11.2017 16:15 TV Sevelen II 1. VBC Goch Hauptschule In den Haesen
11.11.2017 15:00 TV Sevelen III TV Jahn Königshardt IV Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
11.11.2017 16:15 TB Osterfeld II FS Duisburg III Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
18.11.2017 15:00 1. VBC Goch TuS Baerl II Leni-Valk-Realschule
18.11.2017 16:15 FS Duisburg III TV Sevelen III Leni-Valk-Realschule
18.11.2017 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern III TB Osterfeld II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
18.11.2017 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TSV Weeze II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
25.11.2017 15:00 TSV Weeze II FS Duisburg III August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
25.11.2017 16:15 TV Sevelen III TuS Baerl II August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
25.11.2017 15:00 TB Osterfeld II TV Sevelen II Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
25.11.2017 16:15 VC Eintracht Geldern III TV Jahn Königshardt IV Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TB Osterfeld II Günter Stolz Sporthalle
09.12.2017 16:15 TV Sevelen II VC Eintracht Geldern III Günter Stolz Sporthalle
10.12.2017 15:00 TuS Baerl II TSV Weeze II Gustav-Stresemann-Realschule
10.12.2017 16:15 FS Duisburg III 1. VBC Goch Gustav-Stresemann-Realschule
16.12.2017 15:00 TuS Baerl II TB Osterfeld II Hauptschule In den Haesen
16.12.2017 16:15 1. VBC Goch TV Jahn Königshardt IV Hauptschule In den Haesen
16.12.2017 15:00 TV Sevelen III TV Sevelen II Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
16.12.2017 16:15 TSV Weeze II VC Eintracht Geldern III Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
14.01.2018 11:00 TSV Weeze II TV Sevelen III August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
14.01.2018 12:15 TB Osterfeld II 1. VBC Goch August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
14.01.2018 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern III FS Duisburg III Sporthalle An der Landwehr
14.01.2018 16:15 TV Sevelen II TuS Baerl II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
21.01.2018 15:00 FS Duisburg III TV Jahn Königshardt IV Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.01.2018 16:15 TV Sevelen III TB Osterfeld II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
21.01.2018 14:00 1. VBC Goch VC Eintracht Geldern III Leni-Valk-Realschule
21.01.2018 15:15 TV Sevelen II TSV Weeze II Leni-Valk-Realschule
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TV Sevelen II Günter Stolz Sporthalle
27.01.2018 16:15 TuS Baerl II FS Duisburg III Günter Stolz Sporthalle
27.01.2018 15:00 TV Sevelen III 1. VBC Goch Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
27.01.2018 16:15 TB Osterfeld II TSV Weeze II Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
10.02.2018 12:00 TV Sevelen II FS Duisburg III Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
10.02.2018 13:15 TuS Baerl II TV Jahn Königshardt IV Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
10.02.2018 15:00 1. VBC Goch TSV Weeze II Leni-Valk-Realschule
10.02.2018 16:15 VC Eintracht Geldern III TV Sevelen III Leni-Valk-Realschule
17.02.2018 15:00 VC Eintracht Geldern III TuS Baerl II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
17.02.2018 16:15 1. VBC Goch TV Sevelen II Sporthalle An der Landwehr
18.02.2018 15:00 TV Jahn Königshardt IV TV Sevelen III Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule
18.02.2018 16:15 FS Duisburg III TB Osterfeld II Günter Stolz Sporthalle
24.02.2018 15:00 TB Osterfeld II VC Eintracht Geldern III Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
24.02.2018 16:15 TV Sevelen III FS Duisburg III Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
25.02.2018 15:00 TuS Baerl II 1. VBC Goch Gustav-Stresemann-Realschule
25.02.2018 16:15 TSV Weeze II TV Jahn Königshardt IV Gustav-Stresemann-Realschule
03.03.2018 15:00 FS Duisburg III TSV Weeze II Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
03.03.2018 16:15 TuS Baerl II TV Sevelen III Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule
03.03.2018 15:00 TV Sevelen II TB Osterfeld II Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
03.03.2018 16:15 TV Jahn Königshardt IV VC Eintracht Geldern III Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (Neue Halle)
17.03.2018 15:00 TB Osterfeld II TV Jahn Königshardt IV Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
17.03.2018 16:15 VC Eintracht Geldern III TV Sevelen II Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
17.03.2018 15:00 TSV Weeze II TuS Baerl II August-Janssen-Sportzentrum
17.03.2018 16:15 1. VBC Goch FS Duisburg III August-Janssen-Sportzentrum

Staffelleiter

Name
Heiko Dannenberg
Strasse
Wichernstr. 34
Ort
47652 Weeze
Tel. pr.
02837-2453
Tel. ges.
Fax
02837-9140821
Handy
0172-2549037
Email Privat
volleyball@tsv-weeze.de