• Teamplay
    Teamplay
    Teamplay
  • Positives Lebensgefühl
    Positives Lebensgefühl
    Positives Lebensgefühl
  • Früh übt sich
    Früh übt sich
    Früh übt sich
  • leistungsorientiert
    leistungsorientiert
    leistungsorientiert
  • Spaß und Freude
    Spaß und Freude
    Spaß und Freude

Bezirksliga 1
Post-Telekom SV Aachen IV
SG Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
SV Neptun Aachen III
SV Neptun Aachen IV
SV Neptun Aachen V
TV Roetgen
TV Roetgen II
TuS Schmidt

Bezirksliga 2
Dürener TV IV
CSV Düren
SC Alemannia Lendersdorf
SG Marmagen-Nettersheim
DJK Südwest Köln
DJK Südwest Köln II
TVA Fischenich V
TVA Fischenich VI
HSV Frechen

Bezirksliga 3
RWR Volleys Bonn II
BSV Roleber
Meckenheimer SV III
Brühler TV II
TuS Wesseling
TuS Mondorf II
VC Menden-Much II
VC Menden-Much III
Sieglarer TV

Bezirksliga 4
VBF Benrath
SC Janus Köln
FCJ Köln III
DJK Neubrück
TSV Bayer Dormagen
SV Wipperfürth II
SG Langenfeld
TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe

Bezirksliga 5
TuS Waldniel
TV Mülfort-Bell
SG Kaarst
VSC Grevenbroich II
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss III
TV Gut Heil Büttgen-Vorst
TG Neuss
Holzheimer SG

Bezirksliga 6
TuS Maccabi Düsseldorf
ART Düsseldorf III
ART Düsseldorf IV
Rumelner TV
FS Duisburg II
TC Sterkrade
TB Osterfeld II
TuS 08 Lintorf II
TV Voerde III

Bezirksliga 7
TuS Baerl
TuS Baerl II
Kevelaerer SV
TSV Weeze
SV Bedburg-Hau II
MTV Krefeld
Verberger TV II
SV Budberg
Moerser SC III

Bezirksliga 8
MTG Horst II
MTG Horst III
VV Humann Essen VI
Werdener TB II
Tusa Kray
ASV Wuppertal
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
SV Bayer Wuppertal III
TV Heiligenhaus II

Bezirksliga 9
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Lüdenscheider TV
SV Morsbach
CVJM Siegen
TV F.A. Dresselndorf II
TV Attendorn
TV Olpe

Bezirksliga 10
TG z.r.E. Schwelm II
TuS Hattingen II
TuS Grundschöttel
TuS Halden-Herbeck
TSV Hagen 1860
TV Hapserbach
TSV Fichte Hagen
TuS Volmetal
TV Berchum

Bezirksliga 11
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
TV Neheim
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
SSV Stockum
Soester TV II
Soester TV III
Werner SC
VV Schwerte II

Bezirksliga 12
Gütersloher TV II
Warburger SV
TuS Willebadessen
DJK Delbrück III
VC Altenbeken-Schwaney II
VoR Paderborn
SC Rot-Weiß Verne
VBC 69 Paderborn III

Bezirksliga 13
TV Westfalia Epe II
DJK/VfL Billerbeck
BFV 72 Münster
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee V
TSC Gievenbeck III
SC Hörstel
TV Mesum
TV Emsdetten II
SC DJK Everswinkel II

Bezirksliga 14
VC Reken
TuB Bocholt IV
TuB Bocholt V
TuS 84/10 Essen
SG Suderwich
TC Gelsenkirchen
TV Datteln
VC Bottrop 90 II

Bezirksliga 15
Spvg. Steinhagen
TSVE Bielefeld
TuS Quelle
Telekom Post SV Bielefeld V
TV Lemgo
VG Lage
FC Augustdorf
TuS Kachtenhausen
TuS Asemissen
TV Pivitsheide II

Bezirksliga 16
Bielefelder TG
1. VC Minden III
OTSV Pr. Oldendorf
TSV GWD Minden
TG Herford
TG Herford II
TuS Bonneberg
TV F.A. Levern II
VfB Gorspen-Vahlsen