Kreisliga Köln/Rhein-Erft Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Wesseling II 10 9 918 : 786 28 : 12 25
2 Oberaußemer VV III 10 8 825 : 669 27 : 9 24
3 TVA Fischenich III 10 6 786 : 685 23 : 13 20
4 FCJ Köln V 10 4 723 : 819 15 : 22 12
5 Oberaußemer VV IV 10 3 685 : 703 12 : 21 9
6 Pulheimer SC II 10 0 525 : 800 2 : 30 0

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
02.04.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV III TVA Fischenich III 3:2 (25:9; 18:25; 25:16; 20:25; 15:5)
02.04.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV IV Pulheimer SC II 3:0 (25:10; 25:16; 25:11)
02.04.2017 16:15 TuS Wesseling II FCJ Köln V 3:2 (25:18; 25:12; 14:25; 19:25; 15:7)

Nächste Spiele

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
18.09.2016 15:00 Oberaußemer VV III Oberaußemer VV IV 3:1 (25:23; 25:23; 15:25; 25:10)
18.09.2016 16:15 TVA Fischenich III TuS Wesseling II 3:1 (12:25; 25:13; 25:21; 25:21)
25.09.2016 13:00 FCJ Köln V Pulheimer SC II 3:1 (25:15; 23:25; 25:13; 25:23)
25.09.2016 14:15 Oberaußemer VV IV TVA Fischenich III 0:3 (15:25; 19:25; 24:26)
30.10.2016 15:00 Oberaußemer VV IV TuS Wesseling II 0:3 (20:25; 12:25; 19:25)
30.10.2016 16:15 Pulheimer SC II Oberaußemer VV III 0:3 (14:25; 14:25; 15:25)
09.11.2016 19:00 Oberaußemer VV III FCJ Köln V 3:0 (25:20; 25:9; 25:22)
13.11.2016 12:00 Pulheimer SC II TVA Fischenich III 0:3 (10:25; 13:25; 22:25)
27.11.2016 12:00 TVA Fischenich III FCJ Köln V 3:0 (25:21; 25:12; 25:16)
27.11.2016 13:15 TuS Wesseling II Pulheimer SC II 3:0 (25:15; 25:22; 33:31)
04.12.2016 12:00 TuS Wesseling II Oberaußemer VV III 3:1 (19:25; 27:25; 25:18; 25:16)
04.12.2016 13:15 FCJ Köln V Oberaußemer VV IV 3:1 (26:24; 25:16; 16:25; 25:22)
10.12.2016 15:00 Pulheimer SC II Oberaußemer VV IV 0:3 (13:25; 17:25; 20:25)
10.12.2016 16:15 FCJ Köln V TuS Wesseling II 1:3 (18:25; 25:21; 11:25; 18:25)
11.12.2016 12:00 TVA Fischenich III Oberaußemer VV III 0:3 (13:25; 22:25; 22:25)
19.12.2016 20:00 Oberaußemer VV IV Oberaußemer VV III 0:3 (20:25; 22:25; 22:25)
15.01.2017 16:15 TuS Wesseling II TVA Fischenich III 3:1 (25:19; 25:23; 17:25; 25:20)
21.01.2017 15:00 Pulheimer SC II FCJ Köln V 0:3 (22:25; 19:25; 20:25)
21.01.2017 16:15 TVA Fischenich III Oberaußemer VV IV 3:0 (25:11; 25:6; 25:18)
04.02.2017 15:00 TuS Wesseling II Oberaußemer VV IV 3:1 (16:25; 26:24; 25:19; 25:16)
04.02.2017 16:15 Pulheimer SC II Oberaußemer VV III 0:3 (9:25; 9:25; 11:25)
19.02.2017 12:00 TVA Fischenich III Pulheimer SC II 3:0 (25:18; 25:9; 25:19)
19.02.2017 13:15 FCJ Köln V Oberaußemer VV III 0:3 (14:25; 17:25; 25:27)
12.03.2017 13:00 FCJ Köln V TVA Fischenich III 3:2 (14:25; 25:21; 25:19; 23:25; 15:9)
12.03.2017 14:15 Pulheimer SC II TuS Wesseling II 1:3 (23:25; 25:19; 6:25; 16:25)
26.03.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV III TuS Wesseling II 2:3 (27:25; 22:25; 15:25; 25:22; 7:15)
26.03.2017 16:15 FCJ Köln V Oberaußemer VV IV 0:3 (10:25; 10:25; 21:25)
02.04.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV III TVA Fischenich III 3:2 (25:9; 18:25; 25:16; 20:25; 15:5)
02.04.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV IV Pulheimer SC II 3:0 (25:10; 25:16; 25:11)
02.04.2017 16:15 TuS Wesseling II FCJ Köln V 3:2 (25:18; 25:12; 14:25; 19:25; 15:7)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hans Buchmüller
Strasse
In der Bohnenbitze 232
Ort
51143 Köln
Tel. pr.
0220382906
Tel. ges.
Fax
02203996478
Handy
Email Privat
nc-buchmuha@netcologne.de