Landesliga 2 Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TVA Fischenich 16 14 1427 : 1237 46 : 15 41
2 DJK TuS Hürth 16 12 1370 : 1175 38 : 22 32
3 Pulheimer SC 16 8 1477 : 1373 36 : 32 27
4 Oberaußemer VV 16 8 1434 : 1388 35 : 30 26
5 SV Wachtberg II 16 7 1344 : 1395 31 : 33 25
6 MTV Köln II 16 9 1424 : 1435 34 : 31 24
7 VTHC Frechen 16 8 1342 : 1275 29 : 30 24
8 TSV Seelscheid 16 4 1099 : 1284 16 : 39 12
9 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 16 2 1012 : 1367 12 : 45 5

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
08.04.2017 15:00 Pulheimer SC Oberaußemer VV 2:3 (15:25; 25:23; 15:25; 25:21; 13:15)
08.04.2017 16:15 MTV Köln II TSV Seelscheid 3:0 (25:17; 25:21; 25:17)
08.04.2017 16:00 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim SV Wachtberg II 3:2 (21:25; 25:23; 16:25; 25:20; 15:10)
08.04.2017 17:15 TVA Fischenich VTHC Frechen 3:1 (25:21; 25:23; 22:25; 25:19)

Nächste Spiele

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2016 15:00 Pulheimer SC SV Wachtberg II 1:3 (23:25; 25:27; 25:18; 19:25)
17.09.2016 16:15 Oberaußemer VV MTV Köln II 2:3 (25:23; 25:20; 22:25; 18:25; 11:15)
17.09.2016 18:00 VTHC Frechen DJK TuS Hürth 3:1 (25:21; 26:24; 21:25; 25:18)
24.09.2016 15:00 DJK TuS Hürth SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:1 (25:18; 25:23; 23:25; 25:12)
24.09.2016 16:15 SV Wachtberg II VTHC Frechen 3:1 (19:25; 26:24; 25:20; 25:20)
25.09.2016 15:00 TSV Seelscheid TVA Fischenich 0:3 (17:25; 19:25; 16:25)
25.09.2016 16:15 MTV Köln II Pulheimer SC 3:2 (25:23; 22:25; 25:22; 29:31; 15:13)
29.09.2016 20:15 TVA Fischenich SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:0 (25:8; 25:17; 25:20)
08.10.2016 15:00 Oberaußemer VV TSV Seelscheid 3:0 (25:16; 25:20; 25:18)
08.10.2016 16:15 Pulheimer SC DJK TuS Hürth 2:3 (25:23; 25:17; 18:25; 22:25; 9:15)
09.10.2016 12:00 TVA Fischenich MTV Köln II 3:2 (19:25; 25:20; 23:25; 25:17; 15:11)
09.10.2016 13:15 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim VTHC Frechen 1:3 (14:25; 25:20; 23:25; 15:25)
29.10.2016 18:00 VTHC Frechen Oberaußemer VV 0:3 (22:25; 21:25; 23:25)
29.10.2016 19:15 TSV Seelscheid SV Wachtberg II 0:3 (22:25; 23:25; 17:25)
30.10.2016 12:00 MTV Köln II DJK TuS Hürth 0:3 (20:25; 21:25; 19:25)
30.10.2016 13:15 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim Pulheimer SC 1:3 (25:23; 13:25; 25:27; 18:25)
12.11.2016 15:00 TSV Seelscheid VTHC Frechen 1:3 (25:20; 24:26; 16:25; 22:25)
12.11.2016 16:15 DJK TuS Hürth TVA Fischenich 3:2 (16:25; 25:15; 25:18; 19:25; 15:11)
12.11.2016 16:00 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim MTV Köln II 0:3 (23:25; 23:25; 9:25)
12.11.2016 17:15 Oberaußemer VV SV Wachtberg II 1:3 (25:13; 14:25; 16:25; 14:25)
26.11.2016 15:00 SV Wachtberg II TVA Fischenich 0:3 (26:28; 18:25; 23:25)
26.11.2016 16:15 Pulheimer SC TSV Seelscheid 3:1 (23:25; 25:19; 25:22; 25:9)
27.11.2016 16:00 DJK TuS Hürth Oberaußemer VV 1:3 (24:26; 27:25; 24:26; 20:25)
27.11.2016 17:15 VTHC Frechen MTV Köln II 2:3 (25:18; 25:23; 23:25; 21:25; 14:16)
03.12.2016 14:00 MTV Köln II SV Wachtberg II 1:3 (22:25; 7:25; 28:26; 21:25)
03.12.2016 15:15 TSV Seelscheid DJK TuS Hürth 0:3 (17:25; 16:25; 22:25)
04.12.2016 12:00 TVA Fischenich Pulheimer SC 3:2 (22:25; 15:25; 25:14; 25:21; 15:11)
04.12.2016 13:15 Oberaußemer VV SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:0 (25:9; 25:23; 25:15)
10.12.2016 16:00 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim TSV Seelscheid 1:3 (24:26; 25:20; 18:25; 15:25)
10.12.2016 17:15 DJK TuS Hürth SV Wachtberg II 3:2 (25:22; 25:18; 22:25; 22:25; 15:13)
10.12.2016 15:00 Pulheimer SC VTHC Frechen 3:1 (25:22; 25:13; 22:25; 25:20)
10.12.2016 16:15 TVA Fischenich Oberaußemer VV 2:3 (18:25; 25:20; 29:27; 27:29; 13:15)
17.12.2016 15:00 Oberaußemer VV Pulheimer SC 2:3 (14:25; 18:25; 25:22; 25:15; 8:15)
17.12.2016 16:15 TSV Seelscheid MTV Köln II 3:1 (25:21; 25:19; 22:25; 25:19)
17.12.2016 15:00 SV Wachtberg II SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:1 (20:25; 25:15; 25:21; 25:21)
17.12.2016 16:15 VTHC Frechen TVA Fischenich 0:3 (24:26; 23:25; 23:25)
15.01.2017 12:00 SV Wachtberg II Pulheimer SC 2:3 (25:16; 26:28; 21:25; 25:15; 14:16)
15.01.2017 13:15 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim TVA Fischenich 0:3 (18:25; 12:25; 18:25)
15.01.2017 12:00 DJK TuS Hürth VTHC Frechen 0:3 (20:25; 21:25; 22:25)
15.01.2017 MTV Köln II Oberaußemer VV 3:2 (26:28; 23:25; 25:21; 26:24; 15:9)
21.01.2017 16:00 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim DJK TuS Hürth 0:3 (12:25; 15:25; 17:25)
21.01.2017 17:15 VTHC Frechen SV Wachtberg II 3:1 (25:23; 25:18; 21:25; 25:12)
22.01.2017 12:00 TVA Fischenich TSV Seelscheid 3:0 (25:14; 25:11; 25:19)
22.01.2017 13:15 Pulheimer SC MTV Köln II 3:1 (25:23; 22:25; 25:15; 25:23)
04.02.2017 15:00 MTV Köln II TVA Fischenich 2:3 (23:25; 28:30; 25:23; 25:21; 14:16)
04.02.2017 16:15 VTHC Frechen SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:0 (25:19; 25:12; 25:15)
05.02.2017 15:00 TSV Seelscheid Oberaußemer VV 0:3 (21:25; 17:25; 19:25)
05.02.2017 16:15 DJK TuS Hürth Pulheimer SC 3:2 (18:25; 25:18; 25:21; 15:25; 15:12)
11.02.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV VTHC Frechen 2:3 (10:25; 23:25; 25:22; 27:25; 13:15)
11.02.2017 16:15 SV Wachtberg II TSV Seelscheid 0:3 (17:25; 21:25; 18:25)
11.02.2017 14:00 DJK TuS Hürth MTV Köln II 3:0 (25:21; 25:11; 25:22)
11.02.2017 16:00 Pulheimer SC SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:0 (25:0; 25:0; 25:0)
18.02.2017 18:00 VTHC Frechen TSV Seelscheid 3:0 (25:19; 25:5; 25:17)
18.02.2017 19:15 TVA Fischenich DJK TuS Hürth 3:0 (25:19; 31:29; 25:23)
18.02.2017 15:00 MTV Köln II SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 3:0 (25:18; 25:22; 25:14)
18.02.2017 16:15 SV Wachtberg II Oberaußemer VV 3:1 (25:23; 26:24; 23:25; 25:19)
11.03.2017 15:00 Oberaußemer VV DJK TuS Hürth 0:3 (18:25; 18:25; 22:25)
11.03.2017 16:15 MTV Köln II VTHC Frechen 3:0 (25:21; 25:20; 25:23)
12.03.2017 12:00 TVA Fischenich SV Wachtberg II 3:1 (19:25; 25:15; 25:19; 25:9)
12.03.2017 13:15 TSV Seelscheid Pulheimer SC 3:1 (25:11; 25:17; 17:25; 25:22)
19.03.2017 13:00 SV Wachtberg II MTV Köln II 2:3 (21:25; 27:29; 25:16; 25:18; 12:15)
25.03.2017 16:00 DJK TuS Hürth TSV Seelscheid 3:1 (25:16; 25:12; 18:25; 25:21)
25.03.2017 15:00 Pulheimer SC TVA Fischenich 0:3 (19:25; 19:25; 25:27)
25.03.2017 16:15 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim Oberaußemer VV 1:3 (19:25; 10:25; 25:22; 17:25)
01.04.2017 17:00 VTHC Frechen Pulheimer SC 0:3 (21:25; 14:25; 21:25)
01.04.2017 19:15 SV Wachtberg II DJK TuS Hürth 0:3 (0:25; 0:25; 0:25)
02.04.2017 15:00 TSV Seelscheid SG Marmagen/Nettersheim 1:3 (25:27; 25:23; 13:25; 20:25)
02.04.2017 16:15 Oberaußemer VV TVA Fischenich 1:3 (25:16; 23:25; 26:28; 22:25)
08.04.2017 15:00 Pulheimer SC Oberaußemer VV 2:3 (15:25; 25:23; 15:25; 25:21; 13:15)
08.04.2017 16:15 MTV Köln II TSV Seelscheid 3:0 (25:17; 25:21; 25:17)
08.04.2017 16:00 SG Marmagen/Nettersheim SV Wachtberg II 3:2 (21:25; 25:23; 16:25; 25:20; 15:10)
08.04.2017 17:15 TVA Fischenich VTHC Frechen 3:1 (25:21; 25:23; 22:25; 25:19)

Staffelleiter

Name
Hans Hamacher
Strasse
Zedernweg 152
Ort
53757 St. Augustin
Tel. pr.
02241-27329
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0151-55777702
Email Privat
hanshamacher@t-online.de