Oberliga 1 Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Brühler TV 18 15 1608 : 1384 51 : 17 47
2 TV F.A. Dresselndorf 18 14 1516 : 1328 48 : 16 42
3 VC 73 Freudenberg 18 14 1519 : 1405 45 : 20 41
4 FCJ Köln 18 11 1640 : 1597 39 : 34 31
5 TVA Fischenich III 18 9 1545 : 1511 35 : 34 27
6 SV Bayer Wuppertal 18 8 1488 : 1502 28 : 37 22
7 VC Menden-Much 18 7 1569 : 1664 31 : 41 22
8 VC 99 Ratheim 18 5 1451 : 1573 27 : 42 17
9 TG z.r.E. Schwelm 18 4 1379 : 1498 20 : 45 12
10 AVC 93 Köln 18 2 1302 : 1555 13 : 51 6

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
08.04.2017 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg Brühler TV 0:3 (23:25; 18:25; 23:25)
08.04.2017 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:0 (25:17; 25:22; 25:19)
09.04.2017 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:15; 25:13; 25:20)
09.04.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim TVA Fischenich III 3:1 (25:21; 25:16; 18:25; 30:28)
09.04.2017 15:00 FCJ Köln VC Menden-Much 3:0 (25:12; 27:25; 25:15)

Nächste Spiele

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2016 19:00 FCJ Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:1 (25:20; 21:25; 25:22; 25:23)
17.09.2016 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg TVA Fischenich III 3:0 (25:18; 26:24; 25:16)
18.09.2016 16:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf Brühler TV 0:3 (27:29; 20:25; 16:25)
18.09.2016 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:21; 25:19; 25:21)
18.09.2016 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal VC Menden-Much 3:1 (25:20; 21:25; 25:18; 25:22)
24.09.2016 16:30 TVA Fischenich III TV F.A. Dresselndorf 1:3 (21:25; 21:25; 25:21; 18:25)
24.09.2016 18:00 Brühler TV VC Menden-Much 3:1 (18:25; 25:20; 25:13; 25:18)
25.09.2016 15:00 AVC 93 Köln VC 73 Freudenberg 1:3 (17:25; 23:25; 25:23; 23:25)
25.09.2016 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal FCJ Köln 3:0 (25:14; 25:16; 25:15)
25.09.2016 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC 99 Ratheim 3:1 (25:17; 25:21; 23:25; 25:19)
08.10.2016 15:00 FCJ Köln VC 99 Ratheim 3:1 (25:23; 28:30; 25:15; 25:18)
08.10.2016 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:16; 25:20; 25:19)
08.10.2016 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:0 (25:20; 25:19; 25:18)
08.10.2016 18:00 VC Menden-Much TVA Fischenich III 1:3 (27:29; 25:27; 25:21; 22:25)
09.10.2016 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal Brühler TV 0:3 (24:26; 20:25; 18:25)
29.10.2016 18:00 AVC 93 Köln VC Menden-Much 1:3 (25:21; 22:25; 20:25; 16:25)
30.10.2016 14:00 TVA Fischenich III SV Bayer Wuppertal 2:3 (25:17; 18:25; 25:21; 23:25; 18:20)
30.10.2016 17:00 Brühler TV FCJ Köln 2:3 (25:18; 25:23; 29:31; 22:25; 12:15)
30.10.2016 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim VC 73 Freudenberg 2:3 (20:25; 25:20; 25:22; 22:25; 8:15)
30.10.2016 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TV F.A. Dresselndorf 1:3 (25:19; 16:25; 26:28; 15:25)
12.11.2016 19:00 FCJ Köln VC 73 Freudenberg 0:3 (23:25; 23:25; 19:25)
12.11.2016 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf VC 99 Ratheim 3:0 (25:14; 25:17; 25:21)
12.11.2016 18:00 Brühler TV TVA Fischenich III 3:1 (25:23; 23:25; 25:19; 25:15)
12.11.2016 18:00 VC Menden-Much TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:0 (25:22; 26:24; 25:19)
13.11.2016 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:17; 25:21; 25:18)
26.11.2016 18:00 AVC 93 Köln Brühler TV 0:3 (22:25; 18:25; 12:25)
26.11.2016 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg TV F.A. Dresselndorf 3:1 (25:21; 25:21; 21:25; 25:18)
27.11.2016 12:00 TVA Fischenich III FCJ Köln 1:3 (25:14; 19:25; 23:25; 20:25)
27.11.2016 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim VC Menden-Much 1:3 (24:26; 26:28; 25:19; 21:25)
27.11.2016 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SV Bayer Wuppertal 1:3 (27:25; 21:25; 20:25; 27:29)
03.12.2016 15:00 FCJ Köln TV F.A. Dresselndorf 1:3 (21:25; 26:24; 23:25; 22:25)
03.12.2016 17:00 TVA Fischenich III AVC 93 Köln 3:1 (25:22; 23:25; 25:21; 25:13)
03.12.2016 18:00 VC Menden-Much VC 73 Freudenberg 0:3 (21:25; 22:25; 10:25)
04.12.2016 17:00 Brühler TV TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:1 (25:22; 22:25; 25:19; 25:21)
04.12.2016 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal VC 99 Ratheim 3:0 (25:21; 25:19; 25:23)
10.12.2016 19:00 FCJ Köln AVC 93 Köln 3:1 (26:24; 27:25; 22:25; 25:16)
10.12.2016 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf VC Menden-Much 3:1 (22:25; 25:23; 25:20; 27:25)
10.12.2016 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:0 (28:26; 25:23; 25:17)
11.12.2016 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim Brühler TV 1:3 (15:25; 16:25; 25:18; 18:25)
11.12.2016 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TVA Fischenich III 0:3 (16:25; 23:25; 17:25)
17.12.2016 18:00 AVC 93 Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm 0:3 (15:25; 18:25; 19:25)
17.12.2016 17:00 TVA Fischenich III VC 99 Ratheim 3:2 (25:14; 20:25; 22:25; 25:13; 15:8)
17.12.2016 18:00 Brühler TV VC 73 Freudenberg 3:1 (25:16; 17:25; 25:17; 25:17)
17.12.2016 17:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal TV F.A. Dresselndorf 1:3 (24:26; 25:17; 19:25; 20:25)
17.12.2016 18:00 VC Menden-Much FCJ Köln 3:2 (25:17; 23:25; 17:25; 25:22; 17:15)
15.01.2017 16:00 VC Menden-Much SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:1 (20:25; 28:26; 28:26; 26:24)
15.01.2017 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm FCJ Köln 2:3 (20:25; 17:25; 25:19; 25:23; 13:15)
15.01.2017 18:00 Brühler TV TV F.A. Dresselndorf 3:2 (25:15; 20:25; 25:21; 20:25; 15:12)
15.01.2017 14:30 TVA Fischenich III VC 73 Freudenberg 2:3 (26:24; 24:26; 18:25; 25:21; 13:15)
15.01.2017 12:00 AVC 93 Köln VC 99 Ratheim 0:3 (19:25; 11:25; 23:25)
21.01.2017 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:21; 25:20; 26:24)
21.01.2017 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf TVA Fischenich III 3:0 (25:18; 25:21; 25:17)
21.01.2017 18:00 VC Menden-Much Brühler TV 3:2 (23:25; 25:22; 14:25; 25:22; 15:13)
22.01.2017 15:00 FCJ Köln SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:0 (25:23; 25:19; 25:23)
22.01.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim TG z.r.E. Schwelm 2:3 (25:23; 25:18; 18:25; 22:25; 11:15)
28.01.2017 20:00 VC 73 Freudenberg VC 99 Ratheim 3:1 (23:25; 25:22; 27:25; 25:21)
04.02.2017 18:00 AVC 93 Köln TV F.A. Dresselndorf 0:3 (21:25; 23:25; 15:25)
04.02.2017 17:00 TVA Fischenich III VC Menden-Much 3:0 (27:25; 25:21; 25:22)
05.02.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim FCJ Köln 1:3 (18:25; 20:25; 26:24; 20:25)
05.02.2017 18:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC 73 Freudenberg 0:3 (18:25; 23:25; 16:25)
05.02.2017 17:00 Brühler TV SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:1 (25:21; 21:25; 32:30; 25:23)
11.02.2017 19:00 FCJ Köln Brühler TV 3:2 (19:25; 25:18; 20:25; 25:23; 15:7)
12.02.2017 15:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal TVA Fischenich III 0:3 (23:25; 18:25; 13:25)
12.02.2017 16:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:0 (25:17; 25:23; 25:21)
18.02.2017 17:30 TVA Fischenich III Brühler TV 0:3 (20:25; 14:25; 27:29)
18.02.2017 18:00 AVC 93 Köln SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:1 (22:25; 25:21; 25:21; 28:26)
18.02.2017 19:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm VC Menden-Much 1:3 (25:18; 16:25; 22:25; 17:25)
19.02.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim TV F.A. Dresselndorf 0:3 (12:25; 14:25; 20:25)
04.03.2017 18:00 VC Menden-Much AVC 93 Köln 2:3 (23:25; 18:25; 32:30; 25:21; 12:15)
04.03.2017 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg FCJ Köln 3:1 (16:25; 25:22; 25:21; 26:24)
09.03.2017 19:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:1 (25:20; 25:22; 20:25; 25:20)
11.03.2017 15:00 FCJ Köln TVA Fischenich III 2:3 (20:25; 25:15; 20:25; 27:25; 13:15)
11.03.2017 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf VC 73 Freudenberg 3:0 (25:23; 25:23; 25:15)
11.03.2017 18:00 VC Menden-Much VC 99 Ratheim 2:3 (17:25; 25:19; 15:25; 25:23; 14:16)
12.03.2017 17:00 Brühler TV AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:15; 25:22; 25:20)
25.03.2017 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf FCJ Köln 3:0 (25:17; 25:22; 26:24)
25.03.2017 15:00 AVC 93 Köln TVA Fischenich III 1:3 (16:25; 25:22; 19:25; 23:25)
25.03.2017 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg VC Menden-Much 3:0 (25:23; 25:23; 25:20)
26.03.2017 17:30 TG z.r.E. Schwelm Brühler TV 0:3 (21:25; 21:25; 16:25)
26.03.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:0 (25:22; 25:23; 25:17)
01.04.2017 18:00 AVC 93 Köln FCJ Köln 2:3 (24:26; 25:23; 17:25; 25:23; 12:15)
01.04.2017 18:00 VC Menden-Much TV F.A. Dresselndorf 2:3 (25:22; 25:23; 18:25; 17:25; 12:15)
01.04.2017 17:00 SV Bayer Wuppertal VC 73 Freudenberg 3:2 (18:25; 25:20; 27:25; 27:29; 15:11)
01.04.2017 17:00 TVA Fischenich III TG z.r.E. Schwelm 3:0 (25:16; 25:15; 25:19)
02.04.2017 17:00 Brühler TV VC 99 Ratheim 3:0 (25:19; 25:23; 25:16)
08.04.2017 19:30 VC 73 Freudenberg Brühler TV 0:3 (23:25; 18:25; 23:25)
08.04.2017 19:00 TV F.A. Dresselndorf SV Bayer Wuppertal 3:0 (25:17; 25:22; 25:19)
09.04.2017 17:00 TG z.r.E. Schwelm AVC 93 Köln 3:0 (25:15; 25:13; 25:20)
09.04.2017 16:00 VC 99 Ratheim TVA Fischenich III 3:1 (25:21; 25:16; 18:25; 30:28)
09.04.2017 15:00 FCJ Köln VC Menden-Much 3:0 (25:12; 27:25; 25:15)

Staffelleiter

Name
Dagmar Francke
Strasse
Ort
Tel. pr.
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
Email Privat
dagmar.francke@t-online.de