Bezirksklasse 19 Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Hammer SC 14 13 1245 : 920 41 : 11 38
2 Soester TV II 14 12 1140 : 886 38 : 10 36
3 OSC Hamm 14 7 1186 : 1138 30 : 24 24
4 SuS Oestereiden II 14 8 1264 : 1287 31 : 29 22
5 SV BW Dedinghausen 14 6 1080 : 1136 22 : 31 17
6 SV RW Westönnen 14 6 1051 : 1121 21 : 30 17
7 OSC Hamm II 14 4 1049 : 1200 20 : 34 13
8 SuS Störmede II 14 0 886 : 1213 8 : 42 1

Letzte Spiele

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
01.04.2017 15:00 Hammer SC Soester TV II 3:0 (25:22; 25:22; 25:22)
01.04.2017 16:15 SV BW Dedinghausen OSC Hamm 3:2 (23:25; 23:25; 25:20; 25:23; 15:10)
02.04.2017 11:00 SV RW Westönnen OSC Hamm II 3:2 (24:26; 18:25; 25:17; 25:23; 15:9)
02.04.2017 12:15 SuS Störmede II SuS Oestereiden II 1:3 (19:25; 25:21; 24:26; 13:25)

Nächste Spiele

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
17.09.2016 15:00 OSC Hamm OSC Hamm II 3:0 (25:20; 25:14; 25:16)
17.09.2016 16:15 Hammer SC SuS Oestereiden II 3:1 (25:12; 25:17; 25:27; 25:15)
17.09.2016 15:00 SuS Störmede II Soester TV II 0:3 (19:25; 24:26; 12:25)
17.09.2016 16:15 SV RW Westönnen SV BW Dedinghausen 3:1 (25:6; 21:25; 25:13; 25:19)
24.09.2016 15:00 Hammer SC SV RW Westönnen 3:0 (25:18; 25:11; 25:19)
24.09.2016 16:15 Soester TV II OSC Hamm 3:0 (25:18; 25:6; 25:22)
25.09.2016 15:00 SV BW Dedinghausen SuS Oestereiden II 2:3 (12:25; 25:21; 25:22; 18:25; 11:15)
25.09.2016 16:15 OSC Hamm II SuS Störmede II 3:1 (26:24; 20:25; 25:6; 25:13)
29.10.2016 15:00 SuS Oestereiden II OSC Hamm 3:1 (22:25; 27:25; 27:25; 25:19)
29.10.2016 16:15 SV BW Dedinghausen Soester TV II 0:3 (23:25; 20:25; 18:25)
30.10.2016 11:00 SV RW Westönnen SuS Störmede II 3:0 (25:20; 25:20; 25:12)
30.10.2016 12:15 Hammer SC OSC Hamm II 3:0 (25:15; 25:13; 25:14)
12.11.2016 14:00 Soester TV II SuS Oestereiden II 2:3 (25:21; 25:15; 15:25; 21:25; 13:15)
12.11.2016 15:15 OSC Hamm SV RW Westönnen 3:1 (26:24; 25:16; 10:25; 25:23)
13.11.2016 14:00 OSC Hamm II SV BW Dedinghausen 0:3 (8:25; 10:25; 23:25)
13.11.2016 15:15 SuS Störmede II Hammer SC 0:3 (12:25; 12:25; 16:25)
26.11.2016 15:00 OSC Hamm Hammer SC 2:3 (24:26; 16:25; 25:23; 25:20; 9:15)
26.11.2016 16:15 SuS Oestereiden II SV RW Westönnen 1:3 (23:25; 25:13; 25:27; 11:25)
27.11.2016 15:00 SV BW Dedinghausen SuS Störmede II 3:1 (25:15; 27:25; 17:25; 25:21)
27.11.2016 16:15 Soester TV II OSC Hamm II 3:1 (25:12; 26:28; 25:10; 25:14)
04.12.2016 11:00 SV RW Westönnen Soester TV II 0:3 (14:25; 18:25; 18:25)
04.12.2016 12:15 SV BW Dedinghausen Hammer SC 1:3 (25:23; 13:25; 14:25; 18:25)
04.12.2016 11:00 SuS Oestereiden II OSC Hamm II 3:1 (25:15; 25:17; 22:25; 25:14)
04.12.2016 12:15 SuS Störmede II OSC Hamm 0:3 (11:25; 20:25; 19:25)
10.12.2016 15:00 Soester TV II Hammer SC 3:2 (25:22; 17:25; 25:22; 17:25; 15:8)
10.12.2016 16:15 OSC Hamm SV BW Dedinghausen 3:0 (25:17; 25:19; 25:20)
11.12.2016 14:30 OSC Hamm II SV RW Westönnen 1:3 (17:25; 25:17; 26:28; 23:25)
11.12.2016 15:45 SuS Oestereiden II SuS Störmede II 3:1 (25:23; 25:16; 18:25; 25:16)
15.01.2017 14:30 OSC Hamm II OSC Hamm 2:3 (25:22; 21:25; 15:25; 25:20; 10:15)
15.01.2017 15:45 SuS Oestereiden II Hammer SC 1:3 (21:25; 25:21; 15:25; 11:25)
15.01.2017 11:00 Soester TV II SuS Störmede II 3:0 (25:10; 25:11; 25:17)
15.01.2017 12:15 SV BW Dedinghausen SV RW Westönnen 3:1 (25:15; 25:23; 15:25; 25:13)
21.01.2017 15:00 SuS Oestereiden II SV BW Dedinghausen 2:3 (9:25; 25:23; 23:25; 25:12; 8:15)
21.01.2017 16:15 SuS Störmede II OSC Hamm II 2:3 (25:21; 22:25; 26:24; 13:25; 4:15)
22.01.2017 11:00 SV RW Westönnen Hammer SC 0:3 (20:25; 15:25; 12:25)
22.01.2017 12:15 OSC Hamm Soester TV II 0:3 (21:25; 24:26; 19:25)
04.02.2017 15:00 SuS Störmede II SV RW Westönnen 1:3 (19:25; 25:22; 22:25; 19:25)
04.02.2017 16:15 OSC Hamm II Hammer SC 1:3 (13:25; 19:25; 25:22; 8:25)
05.02.2017 14:30 OSC Hamm SuS Oestereiden II 2:3 (25:22; 25:16; 13:25; 25:27; 13:15)
05.02.2017 15:45 Soester TV II SV BW Dedinghausen 3:0 (25:22; 25:17; 25:22)
18.02.2017 15:00 SuS Oestereiden II Soester TV II 1:3 (16:25; 25:23; 19:25; 7:25)
18.02.2017 16:15 SV RW Westönnen OSC Hamm 0:3 (8:25; 14:25; 20:25)
19.02.2017 15:00 SV BW Dedinghausen OSC Hamm II 0:3 (20:25; 16:25; 19:25)
19.02.2017 16:15 Hammer SC SuS Störmede II 3:0 (25:8; 25:17; 25:12)
11.03.2017 15:00 SuS Störmede II SV BW Dedinghausen 1:3 (25:23; 10:25; 15:25; 13:25)
11.03.2017 16:15 OSC Hamm II Soester TV II 0:3 (19:25; 15:25; 12:25)
11.03.2017 15:00 Hammer SC OSC Hamm 3:2 (25:17; 22:25; 30:32; 26:24; 15:11)
11.03.2017 16:15 SV RW Westönnen SuS Oestereiden II 1:3 (25:20; 19:25; 21:25; 19:25)
25.03.2017 14:00 Soester TV II SV RW Westönnen 3:0 (25:14; 25:19; 25:23)
25.03.2017 15:15 OSC Hamm SuS Störmede II 3:0 (25:20; 25:16; 27:25)
26.03.2017 14:30 OSC Hamm II SuS Oestereiden II 3:1 (27:29; 25:16; 25:18; 25:20)
26.03.2017 15:45 Hammer SC SV BW Dedinghausen 3:0 (25:19; 25:18; 25:18)
01.04.2017 15:00 Hammer SC Soester TV II 3:0 (25:22; 25:22; 25:22)
01.04.2017 16:15 SV BW Dedinghausen OSC Hamm 3:2 (23:25; 23:25; 25:20; 25:23; 15:10)
02.04.2017 11:00 SV RW Westönnen OSC Hamm II 3:2 (24:26; 18:25; 25:17; 25:23; 15:9)
02.04.2017 12:15 SuS Störmede II SuS Oestereiden II 1:3 (19:25; 25:21; 24:26; 13:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Christine Kirchhoff
Strasse
Dietrichstr. 4
Ort
59071 Hamm
Tel. pr.
02388-1773
Tel. ges.
Fax
Handy
0178-7057815
Email Privat
CH-Kirchhoff@t-online.de